Is DAIRY FREE DICED CABBAGE, SHREDDED CARROT, SPICES, AND MAYONNAISE. COLE SLAW Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CABBAGE, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EGGS, CARROTS, WATER, EGG YOLKS (EGG YOLKS, SALT), SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN COLOR), SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA (COLOR).
Check DAIRY FREE DICED CABBAGE, SHREDDED CARROT, SPICES, AND MAYONNAISE. COLE SLAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY FREE DICED CABBAGE, SHREDDED CARROT, SPICES, AND MAYONNAISE. COLE SLAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
TangySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSalad


