Is DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ALPHONSO MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT EXTRACT, MANGO, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, LIME JUICE, VANILLA, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, ALPHONSO MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go