Is Dairy-Free Gelato Cardamom Spice, Org, 1 pint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (Coconut, Water), Water, Cane Sugar, Cashews, Gum Arabic, Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Vanilla), Guar Gum, Cardamom Essential Oil, Sea Salt, Orange Blossom Oil

Check Dairy-Free Gelato Cardamom Spice, Org, 1 pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy-Free Gelato Cardamom Spice, Org, 1 pint is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSpicyFloral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go