Is DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegan And Non-gmo, : Wayfare Dairy Free Base (Water, Organic Butter Beans, Organic Oats), Vegetable Oil Blend (Coconut And Safflower), Organic Agave Nectar, Gum Arabic, Konjac Root Powder, Sea Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Wayfare Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Citric And Lactic (Vegan), Acid, Vitamin E, Sunflower Lecithin
Check DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DAIRY FREE ORIGINAL CREAM CHEESE, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping


