Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is DAIRY-FREE OVERNIGHT OATS WITH BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY*, APPLE*, OATMEAL* (PURIFIED WATER, OATS*), PUMPKIN SEED*, DATE*, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, WATER), FLAX SEED*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, LEMON JUICE*.

Check DAIRY-FREE OVERNIGHT OATS WITH BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Peanut Free? DAIRY-FREE OVERNIGHT OATS WITH BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful