Is DAIRY-FREE OVERNIGHT OATS WITH BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRY*, APPLE*, OATMEAL* (PURIFIED WATER, OATS*), PUMPKIN SEED*, DATE*, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, WATER), FLAX SEED*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, LEMON JUICE*.
Check DAIRY-FREE OVERNIGHT OATS WITH BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY-FREE OVERNIGHT OATS WITH BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanillaTart
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


