Is DAIRY FREE PROBIOTIC DRINKABLE YOGURT, GOOD GREENS & PINEAPPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED FLAXMILK (FILTERED WATER, COLD PRESSED FLAX OIL), CANE SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, CORN STARCH (UNMODIFIED, IDENTITY PRESERVED), KALE, SPINACH, AVOCADO PULP, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SPIRULINA POWDER, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.

Check DAIRY FREE PROBIOTIC DRINKABLE YOGURT, GOOD GREENS & PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking