Is Dairy-Free Protein Yogurt (Vanilla) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (WATER, ALMONDS), COCONUT CREAM, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA BEANS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check Dairy-Free Protein Yogurt (Vanilla) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep