Is DAIRY-FREE SECRET SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SAFFLOWER OIL, NON-GMO ORGANIC SOY MILK, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, MUSTARD POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CARMELIZED ONIONS, CUCUMBERS, MCKENZIE BOURBON WHISKEY, SEA SALT, SPICES, DILL, SMOKED PAPRIKA.
Check DAIRY-FREE SECRET SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY-FREE SECRET SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


