Is Dairy Free Unsweetened Vanilla Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Rice Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Pectin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Live Cultures, Citric Acid, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12

Check Dairy Free Unsweetened Vanilla Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Free Unsweetened Vanilla Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking