Is Dairy Free Unsweetened Vanilla Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconutmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Rice Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Pectin, Dipotassium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Live Cultures, Citric Acid, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12
Check Dairy Free Unsweetened Vanilla Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Free Unsweetened Vanilla Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Free Unsweetened Vanilla Coconutmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


