Is Dairy Free Whipped Topping Grade A Cream, Extra Creamy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Creamy, Water, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cellulose Gel, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Milk.

Check Dairy Free Whipped Topping Grade A Cream, Extra Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingCoffee