Is Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Organic Coconutmilk (filtered Water, Organic Coconut Cream), Organic Cane Sugar, Rice Starch, Strawberries, Less Than 2% Of Bananas, Calcium Citrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Live And Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Free Yogurt Strawberry ,Banana is available at 2 retailers
FortinosReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


