Is DAIRY-FREE YOGURT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hand-shucked organic coconut, water, organic agave nectar, grass-fed bovine collagen, agar, vanilla, probiotic cultures
Check DAIRY-FREE YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRY-FREE YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


