Is DAIRY FRESH, PREMIUM CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check DAIRY FRESH, PREMIUM CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? DAIRY FRESH, PREMIUM CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE | Spoonful