Is Dairy Goat Milk Sea Salted Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Goat Cream (Goat's Milk), Sea Salt

Check Dairy Goat Milk Sea Salted Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Goat Milk Sea Salted Butter is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSpreadSandwich
Soy Free? Dairy Goat Milk Sea Salted Butter | Spoonful