Is Dairy isle lait concentré Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Evaporated milk, sugars (liquid sugar, lactose)
Check Dairy isle lait concentré against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy isle lait concentré in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


