Is Dairy Isle Marble Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto for Colour.
Check Dairy Isle Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Isle Marble Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingTopping


