Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dairy Land Lactose Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Partly Skimmed Milk, Lactase, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Dairy Land Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? Dairy Land Lactose Free | Spoonful