Is Dairy milk freedom and friends Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Powder 66 100 J 149 1905k 267 KJ 3%

Check Dairy milk freedom and friends against your own diets in the app.