Is Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate (milk, sugar, cocoa butter, skim milk, whole milk powder, unsweetened chocolate, butter oil, soy lecithin, artificial flavour), raisins (with vegetable oil), almonds. contains: milk, soy, almond. may contain: peanut, cashew, hazelnut

Check Dairy Milk Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go