Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit And Nut Chocolate Block | 180g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Sultanas, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Solids, Almonds, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Vegetable Oil, Flavours.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit And Nut Chocolate Block | 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking