No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Dairy Milk Mini Bars Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavours)

Check Dairy Milk Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Milk Mini Bars is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Soy Free? Dairy Milk Mini Bars | Spoonful