Is Dairy Milk Mini Eggs Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (milk ingredients, sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, artificial flavour), Mini eggs candy (sugar, modified milk ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, modified palm oil, modified vegetable oil, soy lecithin, titanium dioxide, gum arabic, artificial flavour, carnauba wax, beeswax, shellac, tartrazine, brilliant blue FCF, allura red).

Check Dairy Milk Mini Eggs Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go