Is Dairy Milk Mousse Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated skimmed milk, sugar, cream, fat reduced cocoa powder, milk chocolate (5%) (milk, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifier (E442), flavourings), inulin, pork gelatine, modified maize starch, emulsifier (E471), maltodextrin, caramelised sugar syrup, stabiliser (E412).

Check Dairy Milk Mousse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking