Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Snack Chocolate Block | 180g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Invert Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Golden Syrup, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Coconut (contains Preservative (223 (Sulphites))), Vegetable Fat, Acidity Regulators (330, 331, 450, 260), Glace Pineapple, Gelling Agents (440, 341), Strawberries, Apple, Colours (163,100,160c,160a), Flavours, Salt, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Snack Chocolate Block | 180g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go