Is Dairy Pure Half & Half - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream
Check Dairy Pure Half & Half - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Pure Half & Half - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Pure Half & Half - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Milk · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal PrepDrinking


