Is Dairy Pure Heavy Whipping Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Carrageenan. Contains: Milk.

Check Dairy Pure Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Pure Heavy Whipping Cream is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep