Is Dairy Pure Milk, 100% Lactose Free, 2% Milkfat, Reduced Fat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Lactase Enzyme (Ingredient Not In Regular Milk), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Dairy Pure Milk, 100% Lactose Free, 2% Milkfat, Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking