Is Dairy Pure Milk 50 Lactose Free Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Vitamin A, Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, Cocoa (processed With Alkali)†, Natural Flavor†, Guar Gum†, Salt†, Carrageenan†, Sucralose†, Acesulfame Potassium†, Lactase Enzyme†, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Dairy Pure Milk 50 Lactose Free Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Pure Milk 50 Lactose Free Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


