Is Dairy Pure Milk 50 Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, Allulose, Guar Gum*, Salt*, Natural Flavor*, Carrageenan*, Lactase Enzyme†, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3*. Contains Milk.
Check Dairy Pure Milk 50 Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Pure Milk 50 Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


