Is Dairy Pure Sour Cream Light - 16 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NONFAT MILK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), SODIUM PHOSPATE (SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE), CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, MALTODEXTRIN, CULTURED DEXTROSE, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check Dairy Pure Sour Cream Light - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dairy Pure Sour Cream Light - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing