Is Dairy Sky Lactose Free Skimmed Milk Powder Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Skimmed Milk, Lactase. Contains Milk

Check Dairy Sky Lactose Free Skimmed Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastDrinking