Is Dairy Soft Butter 375gm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Cream, Water, Salt, Canola Oil, Vitamins A And D, Milk Fat
Check Dairy Soft Butter 375gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairy Soft Butter 375gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dairy Soft Butter 375gm is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingBreakfastSnacking


