This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingDrinking
Pescatarian? DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY | Spoonful