Is DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL; FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, BLUE 1, ANNATTO (COLOR), PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking