Is Dairyfine Bubbly Mint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (54%) (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter*, Cocoa Mass*, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Fat, Sweet Whey Powder (milk), Butterfat (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Vanilla Extract, Flavouring), Mint Flavoured Centre (46%) (sugar, Palm Fat, Whole Milk Powder, Sweet Whey Powder (milk), Shea Fat, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya); Colours: Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls, Curcumin; Flavouring, Vanilla Extract). Contains Milk, Soya.
Check Dairyfine Bubbly Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyfine Bubbly Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


