Is Dairyfine Milk Chocolate Bons Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (50%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (milk), Butter Oil (milk), Emulsifier: Lecithins), Vanilla Extract, Palm Oil, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Chopped Hazelnuts (6%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Flavourings, Vanilla Extract. Rainforest Alliance Certified. Contains Milk, Hazelnuts.
Check Dairyfine Milk Chocolate Bons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyfine Milk Chocolate Bons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


