Is DairyFine Mini Chocolate Orange Filled Eggs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (60%) [sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322) (soy), Natural Flavour], Orange Flavoured Filling (40%) [glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Fats (includes Palm, Palm Kernel), Condensed Milk, Water, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322) (soy), Natural Flavours, Blood Orange Oil, Cinnamon, Salt] Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Gluten, Wheat, Almond, Hazelnut and Pistachio.

Check DairyFine Mini Chocolate Orange Filled Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetFruity
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking