Is DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, BRIE, BRIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes)), Water, Cream, Milk, Whey, Sodium Phosphate, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Flavor, Calcium Propionate, Guar And Xanthan Gums
Check DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, BRIE, BRIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, BRIE, BRIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Chive Cream Cheese Style Spread
Philadelphia Cream Cheese Spread No Artificial Preservatives Flavors or Dyes
Where to buy
DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, BRIE, BRIE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


