Is DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, CAMEMBERT, CAMEMBERT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES]), WATER, CREAM, MILK, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUAR AND XANTHAN GUMS.

Check DAIRYFOOD USA, INC., PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE SPREAD, CAMEMBERT, CAMEMBERT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping