Is Dairygold Baking Block 250G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils (75%) (Palm, Rapeseed), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (Lecithin, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Beta Carotene), Flavouring, Vitamin A, Vitamin D
Check Dairygold Baking Block 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairygold Baking Block 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
About this product
Oil · Bar


