Is Dairygold Baking Block 250G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (75%) (Palm, Rapeseed), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (Lecithin, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Beta Carotene), Flavouring, Vitamin A, Vitamin D

Check Dairygold Baking Block 250G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Spreadable
Commonly used for
BakingCooking