Is DairyGood Bunnyettes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Palm), Whey, Cocoa, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Flavors
Check DairyGood Bunnyettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DairyGood Bunnyettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DairyGood Bunnyettes is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


