Is Dairyland Chocolate 26g Of Protein Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Dairyland Chocolate 26g Of Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dairyland Chocolate 26g Of Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


