Is Dairyland Chocolate 26g Of Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cocoa, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Dairyland Chocolate 26g Of Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking