Is Dairyland Lactose Free 0% M.F. Skim Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Lactase, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Dairyland Lactose Free 0% M.F. Skim Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Dairyland Lactose Free 0% M.F. Skim Milk | Spoonful