Is Dairyland Sour Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Bacterial Culture.

Check Dairyland Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad