No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Dairyland Whipping Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creamy Milk, Cellulose Gel, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum.

Check Dairyland Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingBaking
Lactose Free? Dairyland Whipping Cream | Spoonful