Is Dairylea Cheese Pods Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (79%) (milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzymes, Mineral Salt (509)), Water, Mineral Salts (339, 452), Preservative (200). Contains: Milk.

Check Dairylea Cheese Pods against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Pod

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snack